juicy_is_hott (juicy_is_hott) wrote,
juicy_is_hott
juicy_is_hott

  • Mood:
  • Music:
i spent my wonderful wednesday with the following cool ppl.
we watched a night at the roxbury which was fukin hilarious
and chilled , playyed volleyball..mini waterfight, lots of laughs, our own creation, etc.
lotsa fun...



i dno wtf i was doin.
o yes me helena and danielle were like eating sprinkles.
hahaha




i always laugh at this hahaahahahh
u gys r pretty fukcin hilarious


helena and mana yayy.
sorry mana ....sorry u kept gettin hit. lol


here is the good jello that we were eating until danielle got this outburst
and jus messed it all up. jk jk ...try to smmooth it with a knife.
lmfao ♥


the finished creation...well almost. after the icing and sprinkles danielle
got crazy with the chocolate sauce.


blonde bandits on the xoxo and all that shit show. featuring the ho hostesses
steph and heidi yuss


aw kenna. so cute. HEIDI THREW THE SUGARCUBES. LMFAO


we watched a night at the roxbury..


so cute. the nodding of the head...no....YESSS!!!!
haha


ok i had a fun day.


O AND ALSO I GOT A MYSPACE. FINALLY. GUESS IM NTO LAZY. ADD ME PLEASE AND COMMENT AND TELL ME YOUR LJ NAME. LOOK AT UR EMAILS....I GOT FRIENDS THROUGH MYSPACE...ADDED A LOT OF U. IT GOES TO UR EMAIL AND U HAV TO ACCEPT I THINK . SO CHECK URZ!

COMMENT AND TELL ME UR MYSPACE NAME...

heres my link (it sux right now n their r like barely n e friends and like no comments..cuz i jus made it ....so comment on it too ! )

http://www.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=user.viewProfile&friendID=11792760&Mytoken=20050323201837

♥♥♥♥♥
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 20 comments