juicy_is_hott (juicy_is_hott) wrote,
juicy_is_hott
juicy_is_hott

  • Mood:
  • Music:

todayy evan came over!! fun fun fun. mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmyaya

ok so yesterday i met up with evan at westide pavillion and we went shopppping. then my mom went to trader joes really fast and me and evan stayed in the car and ti was REALLY freaky because 2 ppl bumped into us~it was raining, tho. my mom ran into t.j.'s and then evan and i were talking and takin pix, and then the car started shaking ...we turned around and this old man in a small lexus had bashed into my dad's bmw!!!!! so then he just kept on goingg, and we looked at the scratch he made and it was big. THEN, about 4 min.'s later, ANOTHER FUCKING old japanese with big ass eyes--one swolen shut..eiw..-- guy bumped into us. but, he stopped. he got out of his car and came to me (i just got out ) and he looked at the damage he did and was all like, "zeees is oooook , right?" (he talked w. an accent kinda)..and im thinking well...i mean wut am i supposed to say, no???...so then me and evan were like screaming over and over, "paper, PAPER!" we wanted to get his license plate number and we did. turns out the guy had bumped into another person b4 us, because before he went away, the other person he hit came out yhelling at him...it was SOO funny, yet SOO scary. EVAN WE'RE PRESSING CHARGES MONDAY...HAHAHAHAHA LMFAO LMFAO LMFAO LMFAOOO..and on the back of my dad's valentines card! hahahahah,and it was ESPECIALLY funny, because this whole damn time i was accidentally stepping on evan's new pink uggs. i <3 her. hahaah ok so then, evan came home with us and we played a game and hung out ...then we got all dressed up and went out to dinnner. we came home and watched 10 reasons not to day u , with julia stiles, and evan fell asleep in the middle lol. but then so did i. it was like 11 30 and we were both reallyyy tired. then we jus hung out and had fun in the morning and ate LOTS of cookies and junk food. howw fun. but now im fat. ugh. LOL jk jk, ok soooo,,,,here r some pix!



ok u can't really c this one, but its cool. we were in the dressing room. haha





ahahha--yus, evan singing.


me in the glasses i just bought shopping. there a little big, but i like them.
hah. evan u took the pic. sidewayz, but i like it now! heheh


compuuuuter talking to hot ppl.


us cracking up. DO U HAVE A DICKIE??? lmfao LMFAO LMFAO STEPH. omgg evan and i got some GOOD laughs out of that picture!! AHAHAHHAHAHAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHH



evan begged me to play life with her. so she and i were setting it up here ....we were both confused at first. LOL.


COOL pic.


mm..me


i had an old pic. of hilary duff on my door that i didn't like but i couldn't take off...
so we both drew mustaches on her and horns. it was REALLY funny. i can't believe i used to like her! uuuuuueeeeehh


evan puttin on makeup in my cool..makeup..mirror! haha


ugh evan r two bubbles together didn't work~ hah. well this is MY bubble. lol

so i had funn...o so much.
comment bitches.

ugh omg its so fun to be in a jacuzzi in the rain.
next time evan!! lol
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 18 comments